SDH TŘEŠTINA

Kalendář

Hodiny

návštěvnost

Online

Dokumenty a výsledky

Bludovská stovka 2008

1

Pavlíček Jakub

Široký Důl

17,01

16,48

16,48

2

Slaný Josef

Hněvošice

17,02

23,13

17,02

3

Záhrobský Vladimír - D

Horní Hradiště

20,94

17,09

17,09

4

Stankovič Ondřej

Michálkovice

17,91

17,22

17,22

5

Vráblík Jan

Vlčnov

17,73

17,37

17,37

6

Arvai Jakub

Michálkovice

17,50

NP

17,50

7

Kubala Ondřej

Pustá Polom

19,63

17,51

17,51

8

Novotný Václav

Bystré v Orlických horách

17,53

NP

17,53

9

Škaroupka Dušan

Horní Poříčí

17,73

NP

17,73

10

Havlík David - D

Michálkovice

17,74

NP

17,74

10

Vavrečka Vojtěch D

Těškovice

18,90

17,74

17,74

12

Polášek Jan

Mistřice

NP

17,80

17,80

13

Navrátil Michal

Olšovec

17,92

NP

17,92

14

Zapletal Radek - D

Čeperka

17,99

NP

17,99

15

Hlavinka Zdeněk

Loučany

18,19

18,03

18,03

16

Navrátil Radim

Alojzov

18,05

18,56

18,05

16

Kadlec pavel - D

ČHJ Hlinsko

18,05

NP

18,05

18

Matějů Tomáš - D

Bystré v Orlických horách

18,10

NP

18,10

19

Dal Marcel

Český Těšín - Mosty

NP

18,25

18,25

20

Mareš Jiří

Moravský Beroun

NP

18,26

18,26

21

Wolf David

Moravský Beroun

NP

18,38

18,38

22

Kahánek Martin

Olšovec

18,47

NP

18,47

23

Hýbl Ondřej

Nový Malín

NP

18,57

18,57

24

Cvešper Petr

Olšovec

18,62

NP

18,62

25

Kopecký Jiří - D

Hovězí

18,63

NP

18,63

26

Vojtek Jakub

Troubky

19,52

18,67

18,67

27

Holeček Robert

Hněvošice

NP

18,68

18,68

28

Pecko Martin - D

Hlubočky

18,69

NP

18,69

29

Hrnčál Pavel - D

Zderaz

NP

18,74

18,74

30

Navrátil Jaroslav

Hlubočky

19,09

18,77

18,77

31

Leinveber Tomáš - D

Letovice

NP

18,86

18,86

32

Navrátil Jiří - D

Hlubočky

NP

18,94

18,94

33

Kudrna Šimon - D

Těškovice

18,98

18,96

18,96

34

Udržal Jaroslav - D

Čeperka

18,99

18,97

18,97

34

Arvai Miroslav - D

Michálkovice

18,97

NP

18,97

34

Chlup Jaroslav

Moravský Beroun

21,26

18,97

18,97

37

Vaculín Petr - D

Veselá

19,61

19,01

19,01

38

Michailidis Janis

Moravský Beroun

30,52

19,10

19,10

39

Chládek Michal

Kolšov

20,21

19,46

19,46

40

Krayzel Jakub

Těškovice

NP

19,47

19,47

41

Bláha Martin

Jindřichov

NP

19,49

19,49

42

Plachta David - D

Meziměstí

22,55

19,51

19,51

43

Bálint Lukáš

Troubky

NP

19,51

19,51

44

Bezděk Jakub - D

Olšovec

19,59

DNS

19,59

45

Jeřábek Lukáš - D

Letovice

20,27

19,61

19,61

46

Laštůvka Vojtěch

Třeština

20,35

19,62

19,62

47

Biskup Jan

Jindřichov

20,32

19,64

19,64

48

Kulhaj Jaroslav

Bludov

20,96

19,66

19,66

49

Pončík Ondřej - D

Hovězí

22,60

19,68

19,68

50

Bezděk Karel - D

Olšovec

19,70

22,17

19,70

51

Macek Miroslav

Čeperka

20,63

19,72

19,72

52

Bálint Tomáš - D

Troubky

24,50

19,81

19,81

53

Adámek Ivo

Ostrava - Muglinov

19,89

19,87

19,87

54

Veverčík Radek

Michálkovice

NP

19,87

19,87

55

Smažák David

Moravský Beroun

19,98

32,11

19,98

56

Čajan Kamil - D

Ostrava - Muglinov

NP

20,05

20,05

57

Miča Petr

Bratrušov

20,71

20,12

20,12

58

Pospíšil Michael - D

ČHJ Hlinsko

NP

20,28

20,28

59

Dostál Pavel

Třeština

NP

20,32

20,32

60

Plechatý Ladislav

Třeština

21,07

20,36

20,36

61

Janíček Milan - D

Bludov

20,51

21,27

20,51

62

Čajan Marek - D

Ostrava - Muglinov

21,47

20,62

20,62

63

Szwejda Marek

Michálkovice

22,81

20,68

20,68

64

Kupka Karel - D

Bystré v Orlických horách

NP

20,81

20,81

65

Vénos Jiří

Dolní Studénky

29,20

20,84

20,84

66

Bureš Martin

Dolní Studénky

21,82

20,85

20,85

67

Unzeitig Petr

Třeština

21,14

22,96

21,14

68

Hanus Martin - D

ČHJ Hlinsko

21,37

NP

21,37

69

Tyr Tomáš

Hubenov

NP

21,80

21,80

70

frňka Jakub -D

Karolinka

22,01

25,49

22,01

71

Gvuzď Petr

Ostrava - Muglinov

22,03

NP

22,03

72

Plechatý Kamil

Třeština

22,34

DNS

22,34

73

Vládík Michal - D

Letovice

22,49

23,78

22,49

74

Trendl Zdeněk - D

Lesnice

NP

24,58

24,58

75

Severnýn Petr - D

ČHJ Hlinsko

24,69

NP

24,69

76

Virec Jan - D

Michálkovice

NP

25,31

25,31

77

Voráč Zdeněk

Hrabová

26,24

26,02

26,02

78

Netrval Milan - D

Lužany

27,91

NP

27,91

79

Rotter Jan

Nový Malín

NP

29,55

29,55

80

Gavlas Michal

Heřmanice

NP

31,01

31,01

 

Gryč Jakub - D

Český Těšín - Mosty

NP

NP

NP

 

Gryč Martin - D

Český Těšín - Mosty

NP

NP

NP

 

Janíček Pavel

Bludov

NP

NP

NP

 

Hrbáček Josef

Michálkovice

NP

NP

NP

 

Rudolf Radek - D

Veselá

NP

DNS

NP

 

Korytář Michal

Nový Malín

NP

NP

NP

Rozběhy ŽENY

1 Krayzlová Magdaléna - D Těškovice 19,27 18,05 18,05
2 Švábová Pavla Moravský Beroun 18,69 18,36 18,36
3 Hrouzková Andrea Štěpánov 18,57 NP 18,57
4 Pražanová Vendula Moravský Beroun 19,28 18,94 18,94
5 Kalná Vladislava - D Huslenky 20,08 19,18 19,18
6 Mertová Martina - D Vlčnov 19,37 19,19 19,19
7 Glatzová Marie Dražovice 19,43 20,19 19,43
8 Ondrůšková Marie Vlčnov 19,51 20,30 19,51
9 Švubová Veronika Kolšov 19,57 NP 19,57
10 Nováková Eliška Moravský Beroun 21,82 19,85 19,85
11 Štusková Lucie - D Veselá 20,57 19,86 19,86
12 Polášková Eliška - D Mistřice 20,05 19,99 19,99
13 Tomášková Radka - D Kolšov NP 20,00 20,00
14 Štéblová Pavla - D Drnovice 20,66 20,40 20,40
15 Kouřilová Simona - D Kolšov 20,92 20,43 20,43
16 Brablíková Lenka Hlubočky 20,70 21,53 20,70
17 Kůrková Denisa -D Hněvošice 20,74 20,78 20,74
18 Švubová Martina - D Kolšov 39,69 20,96 20,96
19 Kachlíková Kristýna - D Dražovice 20,99 20,97 20,97
20 Uhrová Kateřina - D Michálkovice 20,98 23,78 20,98
21 Krejsová Markéta Černovír 21,02 21,07 21,02
22 Mašínová Monika - D Michálkovice 21,03 21,44 21,03
23 Faltejsková Eva Dolní Třešňovec 26,64 21,19 21,19
24 Stuchlíková Michaela - D Dražovice 25,47 21,76 21,76
25 Holubcová Barbora - D Hovězí 27,79 21,82 21,82
26 Mohelníková Michaela - D Moravský Beroun NP 21,99 21,99
27 Janírková Barbora Michálkovice 22,24 23,15 22,24
28 Škrobánková Barbora Jindřichov 23,23 22,53 22,53
29 Navrátilová Iveta Hrabová 22,59 23,40 22,59
30 Skyvová Alena - D Kolšov 22,72 23,29 22,72
31 Nechvátalová Lucie Heřmanice NP 22,83 22,83
32 Balerynová Eva - D Hněvošice 23,00 23,01 23,00
33 Švubová Lenka - D Kolšov 25,92 23,11 23,11
34 Špačková Vendula Hrabová 23,37 23,25 23,25
35 Hyvnarová Stanislava Ostrava - Muglinov 28,29 23,42 23,42
36 Macková Kristýna - D Kolšov 26,35 23,84 23,84
37 Ženožičková Pavlína Dolní Studénky 27,61 25,67 25,67
  Alánová Simona - D Drnovice NP DNS NP
Žádné komentáře