SDH TŘEŠTINA

Kalendář

Hodiny

návštěvnost

Online

Dokumenty a výsledky

Oktober CUP Babice 2008

 
pořadí družstvo okres levý t. pravý t. výsl. čas
1. Plumlov PV 14,91 14,80 14,91
2. Malenovice FM 15,03 15,05 15,05
3. Nevcehle JI 15,08 14,68 15,08
4. Lubno FM 14,97 15,23 15,23
5. Babice B VS 15,30 15,12 15,30
6. Písečná FM 15,35 14,90 15,35
7. Trnava TR 15,30 15,36 15,36
8. Špičky-Radíkov PR 14,68 15,41 15,41
9. Prchalov A NJ 15,42 14,80 15,42
10. Hněvošice OP 15,49 15,44 15,49
11. Vrbětice ZL 15,52 15,32 15,52
12. Pustá Polom OP 15,39 15,53 15,53
13. Bolatice OP 15,60 15,01 15,60
14 Urbanov JI 15,65 15,42 15,65
15. Štěpánkovice OP 15,20 15,68 15,68
16. Neplachovice OP 15,74 15,74 15,74
17. Pavlov JI 15,61 15,80 15,80
18. Žďár JH 14,95 15,93 15,93
19. Čechtín TR 15,95 15,40 15,95
20. Kamenná Poruba SK ZN 15,33 16,00 16,00
21. Pravčice KM 16,09 15,68 16,09
22. Velké Karlovice VS 15,91 16,12 16,12
23. Lukov ZL 16,13 15,90 16,13
24. Košatka FM 15,96 16,17 16,17
25. Olšovec PR 16,10 16,20 16,20
26. Velké Hoštice OP 16,22 15,80 16,22
26. Dolní Němčice JH 16,22 14,94 16,22
28. Lešná VS 15,43 16,31 16,31
29. Kámen HB 16,49 15,96 16,49
30. Babice A VS 16,13 16,57 16,57
31. Zbora SK PU 16,40 16,62 16,62
32. Brumov B ZL 16,71 16,46 16,71
33. Poľný Kesov SK NI 16,37 16,75 16,75
34. Bartovice B OV 16,68 16,77 16,77
35. Nová Dědina KM 16,81 16,46 16,81
36. Dežerice BN 16,36 16,99 16,99
37. Vítonice B KM 17,43 17,59 17,59
38. Cholina OL 16,71 17,60 17,60
39. Oprechtice FM 16,85 17,70 17,70
40. Drgonova Dolina SK NM 17,72 17,65 17,72
41. Rychaltice FM 16,85 17,83 17,83
41. Kateřinky OP 17,83 16,72 17,83
43. Vítonice A KM 17,98 16,56 17,98
44. Velké Hoštice B OP 18,04 16,67 18,04
45. Petrovice B TR 16,48 18,06 18,06
46. Ihriště SK PU 18,25 17,49 18,25
47. Radkova Lhota PR 17,96 18,42 18,42
48. Hlinsko PR 18,67 18,60 18,67
49. Bartovice A OV 18,94 15,96 18,94
50. Gerlachov SK PP 19,05 18,11 19,05
51. Hostašovice NJ 17,57 19,32 19,32
52. Hřivinův Újezd ZL 19,25 19,51 19,51
53. Poriadie SK MY 19,64 18,48 19,64
54. Podvysoká SK CA 20,23 19,79 20,23
55. Velké Úlany SK GA 17,23 20,34 20,34
56. Podhradní Lhota KM 21,53 17,16 21,53
57. Svinná SK TN 21,61 20,42 21,61
58. Třeština SU 22,39 17,00 22,39
59. Karolín KM 21,65 22,80 22,80
60. Žernovník BK 16,14 22,82 22,82
61. Štola SK PP 16,89 30,36 30,36
62. Letohrad - Kunčice UO 26,82 27,19 N
63. Kunovice VS N N N
64. Luboměř NJ N N N
65. Haňovice OL N N N
66. Svinov OV N 16,06 N
67. Prchalov B NJ N N N
68. Kozmice A OP 16,05 N N
69. Sychotín BK N N N
70. Durdovo SK PB N N N
71. Čelechovice na Hané PV N N N
72. Petřvaldík FM N 15,78 N
73. Vrbice KI N N N
74. Velký Ořechov ZL N 17,56 N
m.s.
Točenka VS 24,07 22,95 24,07
Žádné komentáře