SDH TŘEŠTINA

Kalendář

Hodiny

návštěvnost

Online

Dokumenty a výsledky

Výsledky Kolšovské stovky 2008

Rozběhy MUŽI

Pořadí

Příjmení a Jméno

Družstvo

1. pokus

2. pokus

Lepší pokus

1

Novotný Václav

Bystré

17,16

16,56

16,56

2

Paulíček Jakub

Široký Důl

28,29

16,62

16,62

3

Tykal Marek - D

Vlčnov

16,66

NP

16,66

4

Staňkovič Ondrřej

Michálkovice

17,54

17,05

17,05

5

Havlík David - D

Michálkovice

17,06

NP

17,06

6

Mareš Jiří

Moravský Beroun

17,12

24,70

17,12

7

Křivka Michal - D

Široký Důl

17,36

NP

17,36

8

Hlavinka Zdeněk

Loučany

17,56

19,97

17,56

9

Flach Lukáš - D

Desná

17,62

NP

17,62

10

Matějů Tomáš - D

Bystré

19,58

17,64

17,64

10

Staňkovič Lukáš - D

Michálkovice

19,80

17,64

17,64

12

Gryč Jakub - D

Mosty

17,81

NP

17,81

13

Smažák Radim - D

Moravský Beroun

18,02

17,88

17,88

14

Wolf David

Moravský Beroun

18,56

17,98

17,98

15

Kopecký Jiří - D

Hovězí

18,29

18,04

18,04

16

Arvai Jakub

Michálkovice

18,05

18,86

18,05

17

Plecháty Kamil

Třeština

18,97

18,17

18,17

18

Michailidis Janis

Moravský Beroun

NP

18,18

18,18

19

Vaculín Petr - D

Veselá

19,22

18,25

18,25

19

Hýbl Ondřej

Nový Malín

18,25

NP

18,25

21

Zapletal Radek - D

Čeperka

18,30

NP

18,30

22

Jílek Jan - D

Široký Důl

18,53

NP

18,53

23

Soukup Rostislav

Hovězí

19,04

18,67

18,67

23

Koutný Tomáš

Žešov

18,67

19,35

18,67

25

Dvořák Lukáš

Ruda nad Moravou

21,03

18,68

18,68

26

Dacík Lukáš - D

Vlčnov

18,83

18,75

18,75

27

Pecko Martin - D

Hlubočky

18,81

20,23

18,81

28

Chlup Jaroslav

Moravský Beroun

19,24

18,87

18,87

29

Plechatý Ladislav

Třeština

19,79

18,90

18,90

29

Navrátil Jarek

Hlubočky

18,90

20,25

18,90

31

Pončík Ondřej - D

Hovězí

22,83

18,91

18,91

32

Oščádal Lukáš - D

Pěnčín

18,92

NP

18,92

33

Gvuzď Petr

OVA Muglinov

NP

19,02

19,02

33

Nedvídek Jakub

Moravský Beroun

21,38

19,02

19,02

35

Navrátil Jiří - D

Hlubočky

19,03

NP

19,03

36

Švub Petr

Kolšov

19,12

NP

19,12

37

Dacík Marek

Vlčnov

NP

19,27

19,27

38

Macharáček David - D

Domamyslice

19,34

NP

19,34

38

Arvai Miroslav - D

Michálkovice

NP

19,34

19,34

40

Kulhaj Jaroslav

Bludov

19,46

19,92

19,46

40

Macek Mirek

Čeperka

19,97

19,46

19,46

42

Bartoš Martin

Pěnčín

19,52

NP

19,52

43

Viktorýn Ondřej - D

Vlčnov

29,11

19,86

19,86

44

Smažák David - D

Moravský Beroun

21,26

19,97

19,97

44

Paulíček Stanislav - D

Široký Důl

19,97

NP

19,97

46

Míča Petr

Bratrušov

20,08

20,42

20,08

47

Hrdlička Martin - D

Otaslavice

20,14

20,48

20,14

48

Sykora David - D

Michálkovice

20,68

20,15

20,15

49

Laštůvka Vojtěch - D

Třeština

20,34

20,35

20,34

50

Kadara Josef

Vlčnov

20,41

27,17

20,41

50

Bureš Martin

Dolní Studénky

NP

20,41

20,41

52

Špička Josef

Nový Malín

NP

20,45

20,45

53

Čajan Kamil - D

OVA Muglinov

20,74

21,86

20,74

54

Chládek Michal

Kolšov

20,77

NP

20,77

55

Unzeitlig Petr

Třeština

20,79

NP

20,79

56

Zouhar Martin

Hrabišín

21,75

20,86

20,86

57

Stuška Martin - D

Otaslavice

21,22

21,56

21,22

57

Korytář Michal

Nový Malín

21,22

21,93

21,22

59

Čajan Marek - D

OVA Muglinov

21,53

34,39

21,53

60

Kučera Tomáš - D

Otaslavice

21,75

NP

21,75

61

Engel Tomáš - D

Bludov

21,83

24,80

21,83

62

Rieger Roman - D

Otaslavice

NP

21,84

21,84

62

Janíček Milan - D

Bludov

22,44

21,84

21,84

64

Chalupa Ladislav - D

Michálkovice

NP

22,24

22,24

65

Trendl Zdeněk - D

Lesnice

23,01

23,52

23,01

66

Jedlička Jakub - D

Domamyslice

NP

23,30

23,30

67

Radek Rudolf - D

Veselá

23,37

NP

23,37

68

Hochmann Michal - D

OVA Muglinov

28,76

23,65

23,65

69

Voráč Zdeněk

Hrabová

24,73

25,21

24,73

70

Rotter Jan

Nový Malín

25,78

NP

25,78

71

Pěnička Radek - D

Dolní Studénky

NP

31,50

31,50

72

Udržal Jaroslav - D

Čeperka

NP

32,80

32,80


Janíček Pavel

Bludov

NP

NP

NP


Vykoukal Pavel - D

Nový Malín

NP

NP

NP

Rozběhy ŽENY

Pořadí

Příjmení a Jméno Družstvo 1. pokus 2. pokus Lepší pokus
1 Švubová Veronika Kolšov 18,87 NP 18,87
2 Mertová Martina - D Vlčnov 19,30 18,94 18,94
3 Glatzová Marie Dražovice 19,60 18,96 18,96
4 Dacíková Michaela Vlčnov 19,00 19,11 19,00
5 Ondrušková Marie Vlčnov 19,03 19,42 19,03
6 Štusková Lucie - D Veselá NP 19,30 19,30
7 Nováková Eliška Moravský Beroun 19,37 NP 19,37
8 Hanyášová Lenka Ostrava - Muglinov 19,44 NP 19,44
9 Vozárová Veronika - D Vlčnov 20,47 19,54 19,54
10 Brabliková Lenka Hlubočky 19,61 NP 19,61
11 Kouřilová Simona Kolšov 21,43 19,76 19,76
12 Kvapilová Lucie - D Hrabišín 21,41 19,90 19,90
13 Švubová Martina Kolšov 23,31 19,94 19,94
14 Vyroubalová Jana - D Otaslavice 20,06 NP 20,06
15 Štéblová Pavla -D Drnovice 20,12 21,91 20,12
16 Holubcová Bára - D Hovězí 20,89 NP 20,89
17 Skyvová Alena Kolšov 21,06 20,99 20,99
18 Frgálová Andrea - D Otaslavice 21,01 NP 21,01
19 Poledníková Petra - D Janovice 21,45 22,18 21,45
20 Hanusová Vendula - D Vlčnov 21,89 NP 21,89
21 Švecarová Klára - D Hlubočky 22,14 23,10 22,14
22 Sedláková Leona - D Drnovice 24,54 22,20 22,20
23 Švubová Lenka Kolšov 27,00 22,52 22,52
24 Špačková Vendula Hrabová 22,82 23,29 22,82
25 Navrátilová Iveta Hrabová 25,55 23,41 23,41
26 Ženožičková Pavlína Dolní Studénky 23,56 24,23 23,56
27 Breknarová Magdaléna Hrabová 24,60 24,36 24,36
28 Hradilová Eva Hrabová 26,16 24,97 24,97
29 Dokoupilová Lenka - D Janovice 36,93 26,47 26,47
30 Špačková Verča Hrabová NP 28,52 28,52
31 Voráčová Pavla Hrabová 29,90 34,51 29,90
  Mohelníková Michaela - D Moravský Beroun NP NP NP
Žádné komentáře